Valley Apparel

Call Directions Contact the business

Valley Apparel Upscale womans consignment.

Outfit of the day Sweater MDRNSIZE M $10Pants Tommy Hilfiger Size 12 $15 Sale $7.50Jacket Saint John's BaySize L $10Boot...
10/15/2026

Outfit of the day

Sweater MDRN
SIZE M $10
Pants Tommy Hilfiger
Size 12 $15 Sale $7.50
Jacket Saint John's Bay
Size L $10
Boots Crown Village
Size 6 1/2 $20

Outfit of the day Necklace $6 Sale $3Dress R&KSize 12P $20 Sale $10Shoes CoachSize 9 $58
10/14/2026

Outfit of the day

Necklace $6 Sale $3
Dress R&K
Size 12P $20 Sale $10
Shoes Coach
Size 9 $58

Outfit of the day Necklace  $4 Sale $2Dress Dress BarnSize 12 $12Heels Dress BarnSize 8 1/2 $15
10/13/2026

Outfit of the day

Necklace $4 Sale $2
Dress Dress Barn
Size 12 $12
Heels Dress Barn
Size 8 1/2 $15

Outfit of the day Necklace $10Necklace  $5 Sale $2.50Dress TorridSize 1(14/16) $20 Sale $10Heels RampageSize 8 $10 Sale$...
10/10/2026

Outfit of the day

Necklace $10
Necklace $5 Sale $2.50
Dress Torrid
Size 1(14/16) $20 Sale $10
Heels Rampage
Size 8 $10 Sale$5

Outfit of the day Necklace  $5 Sale $2.50Necklace  $5 Sale $2,50Dress Lilly Pulitzer Size XS $55 Sale $27.50Pumps Kendal...
10/09/2026

Outfit of the day

Necklace $5 Sale $2.50
Necklace $5 Sale $2,50
Dress Lilly Pulitzer
Size XS $55 Sale $27.50
Pumps Kendal & Kyle
Size 6 1/2 $40 Sale $20

Outfit of the day Necklace $8 Sale $4Dress Cold Water CreekSize 16 $20 Sale $10Pumps Nine WestSize 11 $25 Sale $12.50
10/08/2026

Outfit of the day

Necklace $8 Sale $4
Dress Cold Water Creek
Size 16 $20 Sale $10
Pumps Nine West
Size 11 $25 Sale $12.50

10/07/2026

WE ARE OPEN TODAY
10 am - 6pm
Stop by and see me!!
Silver tags 1/2 off

10/06/2026

Opening tomorrow
October 7th
10 am

10/06/2026

It will be another delay. Hopefully tomorrow i can open. I'm pricing and putting out.

10/05/2026

Our opening date has been changed to Wendsday October 7 due to the city building inspector not being able to do the inspection till Tuesday. I will be there working if you want to stop by.

Address

87 Old Main Plaza
Hurricane, WV
25177

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

+16812349690

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Valley Apparel posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Valley Apparel:

Shortcuts

Share